Search Home

Herbert Drinkwater

Councilmember 
04/07/1970 to 04/04/1978
Mayor 
04/01/1980 to 04/02/1996
Elected to two, four-year Council terms; elected to four, four-year terms as Mayor.
Drinkwater
Click here for video of Herb Drinkwater